Refine by

Keyword search
Judges panels
A-Z filter

Judges

Dan

Anderson

Director

Fourth Street

Jo

Bacon

Partner

Allies and Morrison

Clara

Bagenal-George

Senior Engineer

Elementa

Roz

Barr

Director

Roz Barr Architects

Teresa

Borsuk

Senior Partner

Pollard Thomas Edwards

Chris

Boyce

Director + Founder

Assorted Skills + Talents*

Chris

Brandon

Managing Principal

Perkins and Will

Lucy

Bullivant

Place vision strategist, curator, author, public speaker and consultant

Urbanista.org

Andrea

Carvajal

Principal Sustainability Consultant

WSP

Tony

Chapman

Former Head of Awards

RIBA

Pavlos

Clifton

Senior Development Executive

Helical plc

Nick

Cramp

Senior Partner

Max Fordham

Russell

Curtis

Director

RCKa

Gerard

Daws

Director and Co-founder

Plan A Consultants

Biba

Dow

Owner

Dow Jones

Andy

Downey

Director

Elliott Wood Partnership Ltd

Eleanor

Fawcett

Head of Design

The Old Oak and Park Royal Development Corporation

Duncan

Finch

Director

Avanti Architects

Daisy

Froud

Teaching Fellow

The Bartlett School of Architecture

Sarah

Gaventa

Director

Illuminated River Foundation

Tara

Gbolade

Co-Founder

Gbolade Design Studio

Clare

Goggin

Partner

Jackson Coles

Russ

Hamilton

Design partner

Farrells

Chris

Harding

Chairman

BDP

Kelly

Harrison

Associate

Heyne Tillett Steel

Tanvir

Hasan

Deputy Chairman

Donald Insall Associates

Simon

Henley

Principal

Henley Halebrown

Ellie

Howard

Senior Project Officer (Regeneration)

Greater London Authority

Sam

Jacob

Principal

Sam Jacob Studio

Eva

Jiricna

Principal

Eva Jiricna Architects

Edward

Jones

Director

Dixon Jones

Colm

Lacey

Managing Director/CEO

Brick by Brick

David

Leech

Director

David Leech Architects

Kirsten

Lees

Partner

Grimshaw

Carol

Lees

Partner

Hawkins\Brown

Karen

Livingstone

Director of Masterplan & Estate

Science Museum Group

Tim

Lucas

Partner

Price & Myers

Laura

Mark

Keeper

Walmer Yard

Tracy

Meller

Partner

RSH+P

Maggie

Mullan

Director

Maggie Mullan Architects

Justin

Nicholls

Partner

Fathom Architects

Anne-Marie

Nicholson

Senior Partner

PRP

Robin

Nicholson

Member

Cullinan Studio

William

Palin

Conservation Director

Old Royal Naval College

Adam

Peavoy

Director

Makower architects

Drew

Pinazza

Senior Development Manager

Grosvenor Britain & Ireland

Sanya

Polescuk

Director

Sanya Polescuk Architects

Shankari

Rai

Founder and architect

Nudge Group

Mark

Rowe

Partner

Penoyre & Prasad LLP

Jo

Sainsbury

Managing Director

iMET

George

Samaurez Smith

ADAM Director

Adam Architecture

Satwinder

Samra

Director Collaborative Practice

The University of Sheffield

Alan

Shingler

Partner

Sheppard Robson Architects

Simon

Sturgis

Managing Director

Targeting Zero

Amin

Taha

Principal

Amin Taha

Heather

Topel

Project Director

North West Cambridge Development

Albert

Williamson-Taylor

Co-Founder & Director

AKTII

Nick

Willson

Director - Architect

Nick Willson Architects

Anna

Woodeson

Director

LTS Architects

Alex

Wraight

Partner

Allies and Morrison

Ada

Yvars

Director

MYAA

 

By continuing to use the site you agree to our cookies policy. Accept